Charlotte View my profile

'4bt.OParfait!?

posted on 12 Apr 2012 18:47 by oparfait
 
abt.()'me


#OParfait!
 

User : oparfait

Real Name : Chatsuda (Oil)

Pen Name : OParfait

Gender : Female 

Birth Day ; 1994 Sep 10

Blood type ; O

Color ; Pink Blue White 

 

My fav. ;
โดยทั่วไปเราแพ้ของน่ารักๆและรักความโมเอะเป็นที่สุด (///▽///)

 Quotations - 
      The only thing in life achieved without effort is failure.
.

       มีเพียงสิ่งเดียวในชีวิตที่จะสามารถพิชิตได้
             โดยไม่ต้องใช้ความพยายามมากมาย คือความล้มเหลว

   

  Activities - Play Computer, Read a Book, Listen to music, Travel

  Listen - Pop, Ballad

  Read - Detective fiction

  Watch - Anime


Contact ; 


FB
TW EX 

please send ems  before add fb me* ( ̄(工) ̄)

 

Instagram